Cheapest Osaka to Kuala Lumpur one way flight dates
- November12,966 ₺
- December12,622 ₺
- January12,966 ₺
- February13,315 ₺
- March12,971 ₺
- April12,971 ₺
- May12,626 ₺
- June12,626 ₺
- July12,626 ₺
- August12,971 ₺
- MON
- TUE
- WED
- THU
- FRI
- SAT
- SUN
- 117,667
₺
- 213,330
₺
- 313,330
₺
- 412,966
₺
- 513,656
₺
- 613,311
₺
- 714,566
₺
- 814,566
₺
- 913,311
₺
- 1012,966
₺
- 1114,566
₺
- 1214,566
₺
- 1314,566
₺
- 1418,259
₺
- 1520,047
₺
- 1615,866
₺
- 1714,566
₺
- 1815,866
₺
- 1914,566
₺
- 2015,866
₺
- 2118,965
₺
- 2221,673
₺
- 2318,484
₺
- 2414,566
₺
- 2514,566
₺
- 2614,566
₺
- 2714,566
₺
- 2815,866
₺
- 2922,241
₺
- 3014,566
₺
Events
🛂 Visa information
Visa-free entry.
Details
Turkish ordinary passport · Turistik vize muafiyeti. Entry requirements can vary by travel purpose and passport. Check the current official requirements before travelling.
Kısa süreli turistik ziyaret için önceden vize başvurusu gerekmez. Girişte pasaportunuzun altı aydan uzun süre geçerli olduğundan emin olun ve ücretsiz Malaysia Digital Arrival Card (MDAC) formunu resmî Göçmenlik portalında varıştan önceki üç gün içinde gönderin.
Record date: 25/10/2026
Application guide · imigresen-online.imi.gov.mySource · www.mfa.gov.trSource · www.kln.gov.mySource · www.imi.gov.mySource · www.kln.gov.my🏨 Accommodation
Compare places to stay and find the right option for your trip.
See our recommended hotels ↗🚗 Car rental
Choose your pickup location and dates to compare car rental options.
See our recommended car rental companies ↗About Osaka → Kuala Lumpur one way flights
Use this page to find the cheapest flight dates for one way flights from Osaka to Kuala Lumpur.
Price summary
The price calendar covers 10 months for one way flights from Osaka to Kuala Lumpur.
Lowest months: December 2026 (TRY 12,622), May 2027 (TRY 12,626) and June 2027 (TRY 12,626).
Monthly lowest prices: November 2026: TRY 12,966, December 2026: TRY 12,622, January 2027: TRY 12,966, February 2027: TRY 13,315, March 2027: TRY 12,971, April 2027: TRY 12,971, May 2027: TRY 12,626, June 2027: TRY 12,626.
In November 2026, the lowest date starts from TRY 12,966.
Daily prices are listed for 30 dates.